Ticket # | Name on Ticket | Drawing Results |
---|
1 | April Woodruff | |
2 | April Bentler | |
3 | Darcie Gwisdalla | |
4 | April Bentler | |
5 | Dave and Linda Oginsky | |
6 | Mike Oginsky | |
7 | Nancy Grumley | |
8 | Kevin Rathbun | |
9 | Angie Montgomery | |
10 | Andy and Char Oginsky | |
11 | Tim Caswell | |
12 | Kenny Stevens | |
13 | Brad Taylor | |
14 | Holly Taylor | |
15 | John And Nancy Schneider | |
16 | Brandon Homola | |
17 | Jeremiah Rivette | |
18 | Ryan Wenzlick | |
19 | Gary and Diane Jacobs | |
20 | Allison Eicher | |
21 | Jason Eicher | |
22 | CHS - Fugate, Murphy, Svrcek, Crawford, Napier, Richardson, Spencer | |
23 | CHS - Fugate, Murphy, Svrcek, Crawford, Napier, Richardson, Spencer | 19th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
24 | Ron Jacobs | |
25 | Dave St. John | |
26 | Bill and Jean Graham | |
27 | David Graham | |
28 | Allyson Graham | |
29 | Erin and Leonard Ballor | |
30 | Corunna Athletic Club | |
31 | Kim and Kim Kiwala | |
32 | Bill and Deb Gilbert | |
33 | Rick and Sandy Zwolensky | |
34 | Debbie Kerjest | |
35 | Sandy Hall | |
36 | Mike & Lynda Shenk | |
37 | Char Hebekeuser | |
38 | John Pardell | |
39 | Char Hebekeuser | |
40 | Chris Reed | |
41 | Bruce and Ellen Buysse | |
42 | Peggy Bartos | |
43 | Dave and Nancy Moore | |
44 | Allison Shay | |
45 | Anna Dunning | |
46 | Greenstone | |
47 | Riverview Dental | |
48 | Lori Rowlison | |
49 | Amy Garrett | |
50 | John Wilkins | |
51 | Nelson House Funeral Home | |
52 | Nelson House Funeral Home | |
53 | Ella Gregoricka | |
54 | Frank Vyskocil | |
55 | Sandra Sheridan | |
56 | Michelle & Tracey Vyskocil | 24th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
57 | John Sebesta | |
58 | Betty Sebesta | |
59 | Betty Sebesta | 5th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
60 | Robb and Ingrid Dettman | |
61 | Brian and Karyn DeLorge | |
62 | Dan and Kristy Flynn | |
63 | George and Judy Flynn | |
64 | Mindy Dunn | 29th Ball Drawn - $750 Winner |
65 | Tami Basso and Linda Brandt | |
66 | Kelly Iott | |
67 | Andy Hudson | |
68 | Jen Andrejack and Amanda Sanburn | |
69 | Kerri Himm & Larry LaFramboise | |
70 | Dan and Cheryl Kribs | |
71 | Dan and Cheryl Kribs | |
72 | Camron and Hayley Nellis | |
73 | John and Alesha Miller | |
74 | Lesley Brieger and Karyn Wendling | |
75 | Tim Brown and Brandon Wagner | |
76 | Kari Carnell and Taryn Luft | 23rd Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
77 | Katie Stoddard and Casey Smith | 22nd Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
78 | Sharon Taylor and Teresa Walter | |
79 | Christina Bukovick and Gus Rheaume | |
80 | Tami Sawyer and Diane Jacobs | |
81 | Kelli Reed and Kevin Sturgis | |
82 | Sara Mills and Mike Windnagle | |
83 | Teresa Phillips | |
84 | Alynne Nichols and Cody Luchenbill | 2nd Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
85 | Elie Gustafson and Kara Hampton | |
86 | Rachel Hannah and Laura Darling | |
87 | Sheryl Bauman and Joann Sawyer | |
88 | Russell and Kim Bedford | |
89 | Missy Boilore and Pam Milks | |
90 | Jim Svrcek | |
91 | Mark Hetfield | 3rd Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
92 | Joy Welty | |
93 | Marie Taylor | |
94 | Joy Welty | |
95 | Tom and Judy Ford | |
96 | Paul Ray | |
97 | Paul Ray | |
98 | Jan Ray | |
99 | Bus Spaniola | |
100 | Brenda Vowell | |
101 | Darlene Walden | |
102 | Jim Woodworth | |
103 | Aaron Cox | |
104 | Chris Garner | |
105 | Randy Woodworth | |
106 | Kori Shook | |
107 | Morgan Nations | |
108 | Jillian Woodworth | |
109 | Annie Ludington | |
110 | Melissa Dora | 28th Ball Drawn - $600 Winner |
111 | Kori Shook & Associates | |
112 | Josh Ardelean | |
113 | Josiah Ehrbright | |
114 | Jimmy Skodak | |
115 | Jimmy Skodak | |
116 | Gerald and Elaine Bendis | 26th Ball Drawn - $400 Winner |
117 | Chris and Kelly Rowe | |
118 | Dick and Mary Ziegler | |
119 | Amanda Cook | |
120 | Dennis Matthews | |
121 | Brandis Ward and Darcy Crego | |
122 | Vinnie and Stephanie Crego | |
123 | Karrie and Joe Crego | |
124 | Kelly Crego | |
125 | Dave Hood - Stifel | |
126 | Dave Hood - Stifel | |
127 | Jerry & Kris Lostracco | |
128 | Paul Parson | 9th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
129 | Paul Parson | |
130 | Al & Tracie Majzel | |
131 | Joe & Chris Janca | |
132 | Tom & Lori Janca | 12th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
133 | Ed & Lynn Vogl | |
134 | Brad & Lyndsey Robinson | |
135 | Mike & Diana Weber | |
136 | Jon & Clara Clough | |
137 | Loretta Janca | 14th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
138 | Matt Brown | |
139 | Jeff & Jenny Franks | |
140 | Kyle & Haley Clough | |
141 | Russ & Kim Bedford | |
142 | Karen Corrin | |
143 | John & Peggy Mitosinka | 27th Ball Drawn - $500 Winner |
144 | Alice Majzel | |
145 | Harvest Mills | |
146 | Joe & Beth Zdunic | 1st Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
147 | Rob & Kaye Liebengood | |
148 | Shelly Brant | |
149 | Lynn Garber | 21st Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
150 | Amy Jackson | |
151 | Jacob Sizemore | |
152 | Grombir Transport | |
153 | Tony & Peggy Bohac | |
154 | Richard Stechschute | |
155 | Mike & Sarah Baker | |
156 | Dave Loznak | |
157 | Bill and Bernice Lulham | |
158 | Joyce Bremer | |
159 | Stacey Zsigo | 16th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
160 | Stacey Zsigo | |
161 | Chuck Kerridge | |
162 | Joe Sawyer | |
163 | Len Wright | |
164 | Len Wright | |
165 | Len Wright | |
166 | Barb Holland | |
167 | John Fattal | |
168 | Henry Phillips | |
169 | Jorri Tremain | |
170 | Mary (Fattal) and Goose Hickman | |
171 | Jennifer Strauch | |
172 | Marilynne Fattal | |
173 | Terry and Maxine Allen | 7th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
174 | Ingrid Dettman and Candice Rivette | |
175 | Theodore Jr. and Lana Fattal | |
176 | George and Dawn Fattal | |
177 | Jenny (Fattal) and Joe Smith | |
178 | Mark Buckley | |
179 | EM PTO | |
180 | EM PTO | |
181 | John Schnepp | |
182 | Joy Welty | |
183 | Beth Dreyfuss | |
184 | Bonnie Appleby | |
185 | Dale Espich | 20th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
186 | Maggie Welty | |
187 | Emma Dryfuss | 13th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
188 | Lona Dreyfuss | |
189 | Trish Manke | |
190 | Tim and Kathy Brooks | |
191 | Megan Mack | |
192 | Norm and Diane Campbell | |
193 | Norm and Diane Campbell | 8th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
194 | Cindy Long | |
195 | Cindy Long | |
196 | Mike and Lisa Ash | |
197 | Lisa Hitchcock | |
198 | David & Lucy Ham | |
199 | Gary & Yvonne Long | |
200 | Elaine Hamill | |
201 | Tom Svrcek | |
202 | Judy Loynes | 30th and Final Ball Drawn - $1,500 Winner |
203 | Ann Dingens | |
204 | Mark Hetfield & Ann Dingens | |
205 | Michael Moore | |
206 | Jennifer Moore | |
207 | Tyson Moore | |
208 | Vern Hovis | |
209 | Diane Moore | |
210 | Aaron Moore | |
211 | Trent Moore | |
212 | Paul and Lesley Brieger | |
213 | CHS CTE Dept (Harrison, Kiesling, Nicholson, Butchart) | |
214 | Lisa Lambert | |
215 | CHS ELA Dept (Lambert, Maas, Trimble, Hilewsky, Villani) | |
216 | Doc and Monica Ritchie | |
217 | Doc and Monica Ritchie | |
218 | Brent and Peggy Friess | 6th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
219 | Erik Mack | |
220 | Jakob Dowen | |
221 | Shanon Gillett | |
222 | Stacy Regan | 17th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
223 | Cierra Rau | |
224 | Kim Kiesling | |
225 | Jennifer Draheim | |
226 | Ed Labadie | |
227 | Watkins Funeral Home | |
228 | Tom and Sandy Braid | |
229 | Lyle and Ginny Brooks | |
230 | Maureen Stanley | |
231 | Sally Labadie | |
232 | Watkins Funeral Home | |
233 | Johnson's sons | |
234 | Johnson Grandkids | |
235 | Keith Johnson | |
236 | Dennis Family | |
237 | Helen Nowak | |
238 | Bob and Sharon Morehouse | |
239 | Lori Constine | |
240 | Tom and Marcia Hamill | |
241 | Erwin and Michele Lenneman | |
242 | Sharon Ganssley | |
243 | Lory Thayer | |
244 | Renee and Mike Fisher | |
245 | Oakes-Fisher Insurance | |
246 | Bob Zachar | 4th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
247 | Trent Toney | |
248 | Randy and Darla Luft | |
249 | Elaine Hamill | |
250 | Ken and Helen Smolek | |
251 | Bobby Wilde | |
252 | Candice and Chuck Osika | |
253 | Wendy Luka | |
254 | CHS Class of 1973 Girls | |
255 | Vicky Schultz | |
256 | Fred and Laurie Riley | |
257 | Sharon Gross | |
258 | Robert Zachar | |
259 | Rob Thayer | |
260 | Richard and Maureen Gilna | |
261 | Mary Jones | |
262 | Ken and Sandy Scott | |
263 | Judy Strauch | |
264 | Charlie and Dawn LeCureux | |
265 | Darlene Fitzgerald and Eileen LeCureux | |
266 | Tom and Barb Thiede | |
267 | Corunna Baseball-Chuck Osika | |
268 | Dick and Candace Osborn | |
269 | Nick and Janelle Thiede | |
270 | Veale Family | 10th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
271 | Veale Family | |
272 | Jim and Susan Rigoulot | |
273 | Veale Family | |
274 | Veale Family | |
275 | Duane Veale | |
276 | Veale Family | |
277 | Veale Family | |
278 | Veale Family | |
279 | Veale Family | |
280 | Veale Family | |
281 | Veale Family | |
282 | John and Barb Bruckman | |
283 | Pat and Karen Roka | |
284 | Jason and Sara Beldyga | |
285 | Ralph Sanford & Kay Beldyga | |
286 | Mike and Melissa Belmer | |
287 | Joy Welty | |
288 | Theodore Fattal Family | |
289 | Exchange Title | |
290 | Exchange Title | |
291 | Jamie Johnston | |
292 | Steve and Betsy Herrick | |
293 | Tom and Kenda Herrick | |
294 | Rob and Courtney Herrick | |
295 | Shirley Herrick and David Hooper | |
296 | Matt and Heather Minton | |
297 | Exchange Title | 18th Ball Drawn - Not a Winner |
298 | Online Bid: Jason Kopec | 11th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |
299 | Online Bid: Annie Crowe | 25th Ball Drawn - $300 Winner |
300 | Online Bid: Beth and Joe Zdunic | 15th Ball Drawn - $100 Winner |